Републички одбор

1.Слободан Дончевски – Аеродром
2.Благица Русковска – Берово
3. Ѓорѓи Ѓорѓиевски – Битола
4.Горан Михајловски – Битола
5. Петре Петрески – Брвеница
6. Валентина Ѓорѓиевска – Бутел
7. Миле Димитровски – Бутел
8.Марјанчо Трајков – Василево
9.Флорентина Р.Шурбевска – Велес
10.Јовица Андовски – Велес
11. Зоран Филипов – Виница
12.Влатко Минов – Гази Баба
13. Ирена Николовска – Гази Баба
14.Ристо Камов – Гевгелија
15. Звонко Зафировски – Гостивар
16. Ненад Јоксимовиќ – ГО
17.Ангеле Сотировски – ГО
18.Јован Пејковски – ГО
19. Миле Пешевски -ГО
20.Рашид Абазовски – Дебар
21.Тони Ѓорѓиевски – Делчево
22.Зоран Стојанов – Демир Капија
23. Драгољуб Ристовски – Ѓ.Петров
24. Владанка Авировиќ – Ѓ.Петров
25.Јованче Димовски – Зелениково
26.Стево Андровиќ – Илинден
27.Трпко Кировски – Јегуновце
28. Блаже Тасев – Кавадарци
29.Љубе Чаловски – Карпош
30. Радица Л.Ќурчинска – Карпош
31. Цветан Крстевски – К.Вода
32. Малиша Станковиќ – К.Вода
33. Влатко Ристески – Кичево
34. Борче Спасеноски – Кичево
35.Живорад Арсов – Кочани
36.Славјанка Арсовска – Кочани
37. Љубисав Иванов – Ѕинго – Кратово
38. Михаил Цветков – Кратово
39. Стојан Миланов – Кратово
40. Тодорче Николов – Кратово
41. Ацо Митовски – К.Паланка
42. Методија Котески – Крушево
43. Бранко Петковски – Куманово
44. Борислав Додевски – Куманово
45. Горанчо Марковски – М. Брод
46. Наум Стојчевски – МСМ
47. Стојан Христовски – МСМ
48. Марјан Цавироски – МСМ
49. Богданче Мицев – МСМ
50. Душан Бокан – МСМ
51. Зоран Ангелов – МСМ
52. Марјан Ивановски – МСМ
53. Зоран Арсовски – МСМ
54. Ѓорѓи Велков – МСМ
55. Дејан Стојановиќ – МСМ
56. Марјан Јованов – Неготино
57. Мендо Груевски – Новаци
58. Љубомир Чаулев – Охрид
59. Александар Блажески – Охрид
60. Сашко Николоски – Прилеп
61. Гордана Тошеска – Прилеп
62. Марјан Досев – Пробиштип
63. Миле Моневски – Пробиштип
64. Александар Филипов – Радовиш
65. Љупчо Рунчевски – Ресен
66. Злате Мицев – Свети Николе
67. Гоце Јанкуловски – Сопиште
68. Илија Пејоски – Струга
69. Милан Русев – Струмица
70. Васко Чаушевски – Струмица
71. Виолета Србиновска – Тетово
72. Небојша Велјановски – Тетово
73. Марија Стојковска – Форум на жени
74. Катерина Јовановска – Форум на жени
75. Јелена Апостолска – Форум на жени
76. Светлана Глигорова – Форум на жени
77. Гордана Накова – Форум на жени
78. Аница Пупиновска – Форум на жени
79. Жаклина Сибиновска – Форум на жени
80. Светлана Лазарова – Форум на жени
81. Данче Стојановиќ – Форум на жени
82. Виолета Шишковска – Форум на жени
83. Снежана Јовановска – Форум на жени
84. Љупчо Димовски – Центар
85. Стојан Донев – Центар
86. Дејан Шишковски – Чаир
87. Јован Лазарев – Чаир
88. Ванчо Ристов – Чешиново – Облешево
89. Славе Рајовски – Чучер Сандево
90. Трајче Бурев – Штип
91. Наташа Шијакова – Штип

Comments are closed.